Mr Robert Helliwell

Profile image for Mr Robert Helliwell

Not currently an elected member.

Terms of Office

  • 08/05/2012 - 31/03/2016
  • 01/04/2016 - 31/03/2020
  • 01/04/2020 - 30/06/2022