Committee attendance

Essential Member Training, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Beer 3
Mr James Berresford 4
Councillor Patrick Brady 5
Councillor Matthew Buckler 3
Councillor Mike Chaplin 4
Professor Janet Dugdale 1
Councillor Charlotte Farrell 3
Councillor Paul Fryer 2
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 0
Councillor Charles Greaves 3
Councillor Andrew Gregory 2
Councillor Bill Hanley 4
Ms Annabelle Harling 4
Councillor Andrew Hart 0
Councillor Lee Hartshorne 4
Councillor Gill Heath 0
Councillor Ian Huddlestone 4
Councillor Andrew McCloy 0
Councillor Dermot Murphy 0
Councillor Andy Nash 4
Councillor Chris O'Leary 2
Councillor Kath Potter 4
Councillor Virginia Priestley 4
Councillor Ken Richardson 2
Miss Lydia Slack 1
Mr Ken Smith 4
Dr Ruth Swetnam 4
Mr Simon Thompson 3
Councillor Jean Wharmby 0
Ms Yvonne Witter 4
Councillor Becki Woods 1
National Park Authority, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Beer 4
Mr James Berresford 5
Councillor Patrick Brady 4
Councillor Matthew Buckler 2
Councillor Mike Chaplin 5
Councillor Josh Charters 1
Professor Janet Dugdale 5
Councillor Charlotte Farrell 4
Councillor Paul Fryer 3
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 2
Councillor Charles Greaves 4
Councillor Andrew Gregory 4
Councillor Bill Hanley 4
Ms Annabelle Harling 3
Councillor Andrew Hart 1
Councillor Lee Hartshorne 4
Councillor Gill Heath 3
Councillor Ian Huddlestone 4
Councillor Dermot Murphy 3
Councillor Andy Nash 4
Councillor Chris O'Leary 2
Councillor Kath Potter 3
Councillor Virginia Priestley 4
Councillor Ken Richardson 5
Miss Lydia Slack 4
Mr Ken Smith 5
Dr Ruth Swetnam 5
Mr Simon Thompson 4
Councillor Jean Wharmby 3
Ms Yvonne Witter 5
Councillor Becki Woods 4
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Beer 4
Councillor Patrick Brady 5
Councillor Matthew Buckler 4
Councillor Mike Chaplin 4
Professor Janet Dugdale 0
Councillor Charles Greaves 0
Councillor Bill Hanley 4
Councillor Andrew Hart 2
Councillor Lee Hartshorne 4
Councillor Ian Huddlestone 3
Councillor Dermot Murphy 3
Councillor Chris O'Leary 1
Councillor Kath Potter 4
Councillor Virginia Priestley 5
Councillor Ken Richardson 4
Miss Lydia Slack 3
Mr Ken Smith 5
Mr Simon Thompson 0